Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
    2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN
    3. Market Snapshot - Wilson County TN
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Jackson Hills, Mount Juliet, TN
Map
713 Sold Properties

713 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
834 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/54

$820,000

$839,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,050 SqFt

834 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Allie Lowbruck of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
837 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/44

$735,000

$745,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,886 SqFt

837 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Allie Lowbruck of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
257 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/47

$739,900

$739,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

257 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Jessica McCarty of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
308 Colt Ave, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/10

$815,000

$815,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,401 SqFt

308 Colt Ave, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Traci Colon of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
300 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/70

$980,000

$999,500

2.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,106 SqFt

300 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Patti Meyer Atwill of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
243 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/48

$824,900

$824,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

243 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Edward (Eddie) Rockensock of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
247 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/66

$820,000

$835,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,198 SqFt

247 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Michelle Patterson of simpliHOM

RealTracs IDX
859 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/72

$649,900

$649,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt

859 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Angie Downs of NVision Realty Group LLC

RealTracs IDX
27 Yearling Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/55

$750,000

$779,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,845 SqFt

27 Yearling Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Nik Shewmaker of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
701 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/51

$750,000

$749,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,920 SqFt

701 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Stephen Gillean of simpliHOM

RealTracs IDX
270 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/66

$702,900

$697,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt

270 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Angela Knee of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
309 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/40

$670,000

$675,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

309 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Christina Cunningham of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
894 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/60

$740,000

$759,900

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,925 SqFt

894 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by David Huffaker of The Huffaker Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
606 Sire Ave, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/37

$604,900

$599,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,123 SqFt

606 Sire Ave, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Steven Russell of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
2011 Farm St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/4

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

2011 Farm St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Traci Colon of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
4036 Planters Trl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/69

$981,500

$985,000

0.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,319 SqFt

4036 Planters Trl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Jason R. Smith of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
279 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/46

$945,000

$944,950

5 Beds3 Baths3,893 SqFt

279 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by John C. Rochford of Community Realty Services, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
2019 Farm St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/49

$725,000

$734,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,934 SqFt

2019 Farm St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Gina Waters of Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

RealTracs IDX
291 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/52

$731,000

$730,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,732 SqFt

291 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Brittany Benson of Parks Compass

RealTracs IDX
883 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/47

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,078 SqFt

883 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Anita Tate of RE/MAX West Main Realty

RealTracs IDX
300 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/58

$968,000

$999,900

3.2%
5 Beds5 Baths4,106 SqFt

300 Croft Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Cayla Cook of Onward Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
896 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/32

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,412 SqFt

896 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Taryn Tarter of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
785 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/32

$710,000

$730,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,971 SqFt

785 Plowson Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Phil Hopewell of ResultsMLS Realtors

RealTracs IDX
863 Plowson Rd #S, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/59

$739,900

$739,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,976 SqFt

863 Plowson Rd #S, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Lauren Rawlins of WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 30
UHRtealroofsmall

Get My App

Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
Underwood Hometown Realty LLC
+1(615) 683-3300
info@underwoodhometownrealty.com
20 E Main St, Gordonsville, TN, 38563, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Agents
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
      2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN
      3. Market Snapshot - Wilson County TN

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

UHRtealroofsmall

Get My App

Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC