Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
    2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN
    3. Market Snapshot - Wilson County TN
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
314 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012
1/53

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,321 SqFt

314 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
213 Pea Ridge Rd, Elmwood, TN 38560
1/56

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds5 Baths2,190 SqFt

213 Pea Ridge Rd, Elmwood, TN 38560

Listed by Heather Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
0 Parker Branch Road, Hickman, TN 38567
1/34

$214,400

$219,900

2.5%
6.83 Acres

0 Parker Branch Road, Hickman, TN 38567

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
250 Woodard Hollow Ln, Gainesboro, TN 38562
1/51

$794,900

$899,900

11.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

250 Woodard Hollow Ln, Gainesboro, TN 38562

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1012 Gifford Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
1/30

$253,500

$259,900

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

1012 Gifford Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

Listed by KEN A BROWN of Forward Realty Group

RealTracs IDX
162 Pigeon Roost Rd, Brush Creek, TN 38547
1/50

$320,000

$349,900

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

162 Pigeon Roost Rd, Brush Creek, TN 38547

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
0 Clemons Ridge Road, Silver Point, TN 38582
1/19

$399,000

$399,000

21 Acres

0 Clemons Ridge Road, Silver Point, TN 38582

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
121 Stonewall Hwy, Carthage, TN 37030
1/46

$349,000

$354,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

121 Stonewall Hwy, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
188 Popp Hollow Lane, Alexandria, TN 37012
1/35

$229,900

$229,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt

188 Popp Hollow Lane, Alexandria, TN 37012

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
700 Maplewood Ln, Nashville, TN 37216
1/29

$370,000

$394,998

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt

700 Maplewood Ln, Nashville, TN 37216

Listed by Jaylon Patton of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
0 Maple Street, Gordonsville, TN 38563
1/11

$190,125

$204,900

7.2%
3.56 Acres

0 Maple Street, Gordonsville, TN 38563

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
237 Grant Hwy, Gordonsville, TN 38563
1/73

$450,000

$454,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

237 Grant Hwy, Gordonsville, TN 38563

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
185 Stonewall Hwy, Carthage, TN 37030
1/35

$380,000

$389,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

185 Stonewall Hwy, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Michael (Woody) Woodard of Mid Ten Realty

RealTracs IDX
119 Casey St, Brush Creek, TN 38547
1/61

$489,900

$499,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,261 SqFt

119 Casey St, Brush Creek, TN 38547

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
104 Davis St #N, Carthage, TN 37030
1/32

$219,900

$219,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

104 Davis St #N, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Leigh Petty of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
15 Cloverdale Ln, Hickman, TN 38567
1/34

$220,000

$229,900

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

15 Cloverdale Ln, Hickman, TN 38567

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
121 Lock Seven Ln, Carthage, TN 37030
1/60

$437,500

$460,900

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

121 Lock Seven Ln, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
150 Valley Vista Dr, Carthage, TN 37030
1/84

$950,000

$975,000

2.6%
3 Beds4 Baths3,870 SqFt

150 Valley Vista Dr, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
7100 Dale Ridge Rd #A4, Lancaster, TN 38569
1/45

$485,000

$534,900

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

7100 Dale Ridge Rd #A4, Lancaster, TN 38569

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
9 Lisa Ln S, Carthage, TN 37030
1/39

$340,000

$345,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

9 Lisa Ln S, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Kathy Huckaby of simpliHOM

RealTracs IDX
509 Terry Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
1/33

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,278 SqFt

509 Terry Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
204 Fisher Ave, Carthage, TN 37030
1/62

$185,000

$290,000

36.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,081 SqFt

204 Fisher Ave, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Sonja B. Hammond of Blackwell Realty and Auction

RealTracs IDX
0 Hogans Creek Road, Carthage, TN 37030
1/21

$93,000

$99,900

6.9%
8.41 Acres

0 Hogans Creek Road, Carthage, TN 37030

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
0 Club Springs Road, Elmwood, TN 38560
1/7

$79,900

$79,900

10.83 Acres Lot

0 Club Springs Road, Elmwood, TN 38560

Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
UHRtealroofsmall

Get My App

Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
Underwood Hometown Realty LLC
+1(615) 683-3300
info@underwoodhometownrealty.com
20 E Main St, Gordonsville, TN, 38563, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Agents
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
      2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN
      3. Market Snapshot - Wilson County TN

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

UHRtealroofsmall

Get My App

Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
Underwood Hometown Realty LLC