Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
    2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN
    3. Market Snapshot - Wilson County TN
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Waltons Grove, Mount Juliet, TN
Map
274 Sold Properties

274 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1455 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/19

$610,500

$632,350

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

1455 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1457 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/12

$530,000

$554,600

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

1457 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1480 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/18

$610,000

$632,350

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

1480 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
700 Castle Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/43

$504,000

$519,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

700 Castle Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Alexia Touzet of William Wilson Homes

RealTracs IDX
1466 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/18

$599,140

$599,140

4 Beds4 Baths2,768 SqFt

1466 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1508 Mullen Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/8

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

1508 Mullen Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1460 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/11

$525,500

$556,140

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

1460 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1476 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/17

$623,490

$623,490

4 Beds4 Baths2,768 SqFt

1476 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1478 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/18

$610,000

$613,420

0.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

1478 Sage St, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1510 Mullen Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/16

$579,000

$602,320

3.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

1510 Mullen Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1310 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/16

$580,000

$580,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

1310 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1306 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/16

$639,390

$639,390

5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

1306 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1312 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/3

$493,680

$525,780

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

1312 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1507 Mullen Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/6

$569,430

$569,430

4 Beds4 Baths2,440 SqFt

1507 Mullen Way, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1324 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/18

$575,000

$632,930

9.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,768 SqFt

1324 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1317 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/53

$500,000

$519,100

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

1317 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1330 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/11

$490,000

$560,780

12.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

1330 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1343 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/58

$516,000

$539,510

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

1343 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1316 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/14

$599,000

$616,260

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,768 SqFt

1316 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1321 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/44

$470,000

$517,120

9.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

1321 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1328 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/14

$505,000

$599,440

15.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,448 SqFt

1328 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
1318 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/16

$623,890

$653,890

4.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

1318 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
685 Castle Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/36

$490,000

$489,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

685 Castle Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Brian Albano of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
1334 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
1/56

$500,000

$573,070

12.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,448 SqFt

1334 Beasley Blvd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
UHRtealroofsmall

Get My App

Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
Underwood Hometown Realty LLC
+1(615) 683-3300
info@underwoodhometownrealty.com
20 E Main St, Gordonsville, TN, 38563, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Agents
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
      2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN
      3. Market Snapshot - Wilson County TN

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

UHRtealroofsmall

Get My App

Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
Underwood Hometown Realty LLC
+1(615) 683-3300
info@underwoodhometownrealty.com
20 E Main St, Gordonsville, TN, 38563, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings