Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
    2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN
    3. Market Snapshot - Wilson County TN
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Wilkerson Place, Spring Hill, TN
Map
309 Sold Properties

309 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
698 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/63

$766,000

$766,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt

698 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Karim Shaik of Nivaas Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
203 Southmen Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

203 Southmen Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Vini Moolchandani of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
227 Southmen Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/22

$455,000

$499,000

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

227 Southmen Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Aaron Ammon of Custer Rowland

RealTracs IDX
373 Hammock Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/42

$640,000

$699,875

8.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

373 Hammock Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Kaleesha V. Shaik of The Realty Association

RealTracs IDX
814 Sugarbush Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/80

$870,000

$899,990

3.3%
5 Beds5 Baths4,118 SqFt

814 Sugarbush Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Carolyn DiLoreto of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
614 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/43

$650,000

$669,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

614 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Shawnna Simpson of Onward Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
638 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/45

$810,000

$799,990

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,940 SqFt

638 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Carolyn DiLoreto of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
648 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/45

$895,990

$910,000

1.5%
6 Beds5 Baths4,076 SqFt

648 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Carolyn DiLoreto of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
218 Southmen Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/73

$690,000

$699,995

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,694 SqFt

218 Southmen Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Kari Franklin of Synergy Realty Network, LLC

RealTracs IDX
650 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/37

$800,000

$830,000

3.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,256 SqFt

650 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Carolyn DiLoreto of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
646 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/32

$789,990

$789,990

5 Beds4 Baths3,256 SqFt

646 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
644 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/33

$810,000

$839,990

3.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,256 SqFt

644 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Chris Brando of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
918 Heatherfield Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/35

$707,760

$749,990

5.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,021 SqFt

918 Heatherfield Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
658 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/15

$902,396

$902,396

5 Beds4 Baths3,256 SqFt

658 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
652 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/15

$850,000

$850,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,256 SqFt

652 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
673 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/31

$733,000

$779,990

6.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt

673 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
635 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/42

$910,000

$983,787

7.5%
6 Beds5 Baths4,084 SqFt

635 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
149 Foxhall Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/33

$715,404

$715,990

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,489 SqFt

149 Foxhall Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1009 Myrtle Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/20

$799,990

$799,990

5 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt

1009 Myrtle Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
642 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/15

$899,990

$889,990

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,057 SqFt

642 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Jenny Bream of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
677 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/19

$792,021

$792,021

5 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

677 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Rachael Fuller of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
669 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/31

$800,963

$800,963

4 Beds4 Baths2,893 SqFt

669 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Rachael Fuller of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
676 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/19

$768,205

$768,205

5 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt

676 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Rachael Fuller of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
662 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/41

$1,033,055

$1,033,055

5 Beds4 Baths4,078 SqFt

662 Conifer Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Rachael Fuller of Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13
UHRtealroofsmall

Get My App

Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC
Underwood Hometown Realty LLC
+1(615) 683-3300
info@underwoodhometownrealty.com
20 E Main St, Gordonsville, TN, 38563, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Agents
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      1. Market Snapshot - Smith County TN
      2. Market Snapshot - Dekalb County TN