- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$399,900
$399,900
314 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$499,900
$499,900
213 Pea Ridge Rd, Elmwood, TN 38560
Listed by Heather Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$214,400
$219,900
2.5%0 Parker Branch Road, Hickman, TN 38567
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$794,900
$899,900
11.7%250 Woodard Hollow Ln, Gainesboro, TN 38562
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$253,500
$259,900
2.5%1012 Gifford Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
Listed by KEN A BROWN of Forward Realty Group

$320,000
$349,900
8.5%162 Pigeon Roost Rd, Brush Creek, TN 38547
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$399,000
$399,000
0 Clemons Ridge Road, Silver Point, TN 38582
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$349,000
$354,900
1.7%121 Stonewall Hwy, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$229,900
$229,900
188 Popp Hollow Lane, Alexandria, TN 37012
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$370,000
$394,998
6.3%700 Maplewood Ln, Nashville, TN 37216
Listed by Jaylon Patton of Compass Tennessee, LLC

$190,125
$204,900
7.2%0 Maple Street, Gordonsville, TN 38563
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$450,000
$454,900
1.1%237 Grant Hwy, Gordonsville, TN 38563
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$380,000
$389,900
2.5%185 Stonewall Hwy, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Michael (Woody) Woodard of Mid Ten Realty

$489,900
$499,900
2.0%119 Casey St, Brush Creek, TN 38547
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$219,900
$219,900
104 Davis St #N, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Leigh Petty of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$220,000
$229,900
4.3%15 Cloverdale Ln, Hickman, TN 38567
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$437,500
$460,900
5.1%121 Lock Seven Ln, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$950,000
$975,000
2.6%150 Valley Vista Dr, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$485,000
$534,900
9.3%7100 Dale Ridge Rd #A4, Lancaster, TN 38569
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$340,000
$345,000
1.4%9 Lisa Ln S, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Kathy Huckaby of simpliHOM

$310,000
$310,000
509 Terry Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$185,000
$290,000
36.2%204 Fisher Ave, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Sonja B. Hammond of Blackwell Realty and Auction

$93,000
$99,900
6.9%0 Hogans Creek Road, Carthage, TN 37030
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

$79,900
$79,900
0 Club Springs Road, Elmwood, TN 38560
Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417